Esittely
Ottelutilastot
Neste Games
2019 - Pääsivusto - Kilpailut
Klo 19:00 Kaustisen urheilukenttä
12
Kes

Ennakkoinfo


Ilmoittautuminen 18:30

Kisauutinen


TULOKSET:

T5 60m
1. Linne Kankkonen 18.1
2. Moona Petäjä-Suvanto 18.9
3. Venla Kinnunen 20.4
4. Melia Palosaari 22.7
5. Iiris Viiperi 24.3
6. Meea Myllymäki 28.3
7. Nelli Ylipihlajamaa 29.5

T5 turbokeihäs
1. Linne Kankkonen 2.23
2. Moona Petäjä-Suvanto 1.75
3. Iiris Viiperi 1.41
4. Meea Myllymäki 1.20
5. Nelli Ylipihlajamaa 0.59

P5 60m
1. Okko Koivu 14.5
2. Severi Stenman 14.9
3. Lauri Känsäkoski 16.6
4. Renne Myllymäki 17.6
5. Roope Teirikangas 17.8
6. Jalmari Väärälä 18.7
7. Ville Pulkkinen 21.6
8. Joel Utriainen 22.8
9. Eetu Kivinen 26.9
10. Leo Harju 28.5
11. Veetu Lehto 29.2
12. Iivo Lehto 31.1
13. Viljami Hietala 1.22.9

P5 turbokeihäs
1. Okko Koivu 4.84
2. Severi Stenman 4.20
3. Renne Myllymäki 3.52
4. Jalmari Väärälä 3.37
5. Lauri Känsäkoski 2.88
6. Ville Pulkkinen 2.49
6. Roope Teirikangas 2.49
8. Joel Utriainen 2.36
9. Eetu Kivinen 1.77
10. Leo Harju 1.46
11. Veetu Lehto 1.27

T7 60m
1. Elsi Valtonen 14.4
2. Siina Lehto 14.7
3. Minea Kankaanpää 14.8
4. Peppi Peltoniemi 15.2
T7 turbokeihäs
1. Elsi Valtonen 3.02
2. Minea Kankaanpää 2.35

P7 60m
1. Roope Pulkkinen 12.5
2. Viljo Teirikangas 12.7
3. Aaro Jylhä 13.2
4. Leevi Uusitalo 13.4
5. Manu Myllymäki 13.7
6. Aleksi Peltoniemi 14.0
7. Frans Harju 14.9
8. Reino Känsäkoski 15.2
9. Miro Ylipihlajamaa 15.8

P7 turbokeihäs
1. Roope Pulkkinen 7.60
2. Aaro Jylhä 7.53
3. Leevi Uusitalo 6.65
4. Aleksi Peltoniemi 6.04
5. Viljo Teirikangas 6.00
6. Reino Känsäkoski 5.56
7. Frans Harju 4.68
8. Manu Myllymäki 3.65

P7 kuula
1. Miro Ylipihlajamaa 1.84

T9 100m
1. Saara Palosaari 18.3
2. Rosa Nisula 19.2
3. Rebekka Känsälä 19.4
4. Aada Nordgren 19.6
5. Essi Kola 20.3
6. Mea Palosaari 20.8
7. Lilli Kankkonen 20.9
8. Nella Aho 22.1
9. Emilia Myllymäki 29.7
10. Hilja Lyytikäinen 31.3

T9 kuula
1. Rebekka Känsälä 4.07
2. Essi Kola 3.53
3. Mea Palosaari 3.48
4. Lilli Kankkonen 3.43
5. Ada Nordgren 2.97
6. Saara Palosaari 2.92
7. Hilja Lyytikäinen 2.76
8. Rosa Nisula 2.47
9. Nella Aho 2.41
10. Emilia Myllymäki 2.07

P9 100m
1. Eino Myllymäki 17.1
2. Aapo Peltoniemi 17.3
3. Arttu Stenman 18.9
4. Eemeli Lyytikäinen 19.1

P9 kuula
1. Eino Myllymäki 5.58
2. Eemeli Lyytikäinen 4.95
3. Arttu Stenman 4.01

T11 100m
1. Liina-Maija Hietala 18.5
2. Elli Teirikangas 20.9
3. Anniina Kola 21.9

T11 kuula
1. Liina-Maija Hietala 4.52
2. Anniina Kola 4.36
3. Elli Teirikangas 2.84

P11 100m
1. Veikko Kivelä 17.6
2. Juuso Pulkkinen 18.5

P11 kuula
1. Juuso Pulkkinen 4.50
2. Veikko Kivelä 4.40

T13 100m
1. Nea Pulkkinen 18.1

T13 kuula
1. Nea Pulkkinen 4.11

P13 100m
1. Elmeri Hietala 19.4

Ei liveseurantaa


   

   

   

   
Tulokset
Lisää uutisia
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
«  Heinäkuu   »
Kategoriat