Yö-Cup Tulokset 16.10.2020



A-Rata 5.0 km B-Rata 3.4 km C-Rata 2.1 km

A-Rata 5.0 km

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jari Kalliokoski            HalTo               39.02
   2. Pasi Pesola                 KPV                 41.26     +2.24
   3. Lauri Ruberg                Falken              41.51     +2.49
   4. Arto Fränti                 LapVi               42.22     +3.20
   5. Tomas Knutar                Terjärv             44.53     +5.51
   6. Kari Koivisto               KortJV              48.37     +9.35
   7. Ari Jussinmäki              HalTo               48.39     +9.37
   8. Miki Vuorinen               KooVee              48.44     +9.42
   9. Juhani Koivisto             KortJV              49.22    +10.20
  10. Jens-Ove Högnabba           Terjärv             50.31    +11.29
  11. Juha Lerssi                 KPV                 51.11    +12.09
  12. Heikki Niininen             VetU                52.50    +13.48
  13. Markus Lindgren             Botnia              53.16    +14.14
  14. Hanna Karvonen              Terjärv             56.57    +17.55
  15. Karri Nikunen               Terjärv           1.02.59    +23.57
  16. Johanna Rokala              HalTo             1.04.40    +25.38
  16. Max Rokala                  HalTo             1.04.40    +25.38

A-Rata 5.0 km B-Rata 3.4 km C-Rata 2.1 km

B-Rata 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Gustav Forsell              Botnia              29.15
   2. Tony Vuorinen               Kokkola             35.08     +5.53
   3. Keijo Karhukorpi            MetsänT             35.44     +6.29
   4. Heikki Hietalahti           HalTo               36.29     +7.14
   5. Eeva-Maria Fränti           LapVi               37.08     +7.53
   6. Lauri-Matti Patana          VetU                37.15     +8.00
   7. Torbjörn Ahlskog            Botnia              37.40     +8.25
   8. Timo Pesola                 KäTa                39.29    +10.14
   9. Juha Patana                 VetU                41.36    +12.21
  10. Susanna Toivonen            Terjärv             47.46    +18.31
  11. Mikael Hästbacka            Terjärv             50.18    +21.03
  12. Kerttu Simola               HalTo               53.42    +24.27
  13. Hannu Humalamäki            ÄhtU              1.08.44    +39.29
  14. Satu Riihimäki              VetU              1.08.49    +39.34
  14. Tiina Maunumäki             VetU              1.08.49    +39.34
    - Matti Hourula               Reima            Ei aikaa
    - Mauri Finnilä               VetU             Ei aikaa

A-Rata 5.0 km B-Rata 3.4 km C-Rata 2.1 km

C-Rata 2.1 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nina Nikunen                Terjärv             25.48
   2. Ella Pesola                 KPV                 30.01     +4.13
   3. Heimo Fiskaali              KoS                 30.34     +4.46
   4. Riku Myllymäki              KPV                 31.49     +6.01
   4. Antti Kainu                 VetU                31.49     +6.01
   6. Iida Paavola                KPV                 33.49     +8.01
   7. Antti Ojajärvi              KPV                 39.07    +13.19
   7. Martta Ojajärvi             KoS                 39.07    +13.19
   9. Liina-Maija Hietala         KPV                 40.08    +14.20
   9. Markus Hietala              KPV                 40.08    +14.20
  11. Katariina Finnilä           VetU                43.14    +17.26
  12. Marja-Leena Honkaharju                          49.42    +23.54
  13. Juhani Kivioja              HalTo               49.44    +23.56