Kaustisen Kisat 6.1.2018 (P)

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

MYL : 10 km (3 x 3.6) km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.204Jonatan LindqvistIF Minken28:48,6
2.210Eero AittolampiOulun Hiihtoseura29:02,3+13,7
3.209Patrick KronbergIF Minken29:26,3+37,7
4.197Christian GrannasVörå IF29:27,4+38,8
5.207Oscar HögnabbaIf Åsarna29:31,1+42,5
6.208Eric StorvallIf Åsarna29:45,6+57,0
7.205Christoffer LindvallSKI TEAM MÄENPÄÄ29:54,5+1:05,9
8.200Jani KetoLempäälän Kisa30:08,8+1:20,2
9.203Tuomas MyllykoskiJämin Jänne30:16,1+1:27,5
10.206Pauli MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat30:55,1+2:06,5
11.196Sören ÖstmanIK Falken34:10,2+5:21,6
12.198Henri LassilaVetelin Urheilijat34:19,7+5:31,1
202Hans MäenpääSKI TEAM MÄENPÄÄHyl.

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

NYL : 5 km (2 x 2.5) km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.192Elina MäkitaloHimangan Urheilijat15:38,2+0,0
2.191Petra ViirumäkiJärviseudun Hiihtoseura15:57,8+19,6
3.186Jennie LindvallIf Åsarna16:14,3+36,1
4.189Anna-Kajsa LallIF Femman16:18,1+39,9
5.180Johanna NiskakoskiReisjärven Pilke16:59,2+1:21,0
6.187Henna RautiainenHimangan Urheilijat17:01,7+1:23,5
7.183Fanny StorvallIf Åsarna17:04,2+1:26,0
8.184Annika SjöströmIF Brahe17:06,8+1:28,6
9.182Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri17:13,7+1:35,5
10.181Malin KällmanIf Brahe17:15,4+1:37,2
11.190Elin LövdalIF Femman17:17,7+1:39,5
12.188Sanna-Mari PurolaJärviseudun Hiihtoseura17:38,3+2:00,1

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

M8 : 0.8 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.18Wilhelm JakobssonIF Minken4:05,4
2.19Joonatan JaatinenKalajoen Junkkarit4:07,9+2,5
3.22Arttu HuhtanenYlivieskan Kuula4:36,7+31,3
4.24Colin AhlvikIK Falken4:40,3+34,9
5.20Cevin SpetsIf Åsarna5:07,8+1:02,4
6.23Einar BjörkforsIf Åsarna6:22,9+2:17,5
7.21Topias KeltamäkiKokkolan Veikot8:03,7+3:58,3

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

N8 : 0.8 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.14Siru KoskelaHalsuan Toivo3:55,9+0,0
2.9Reetta HautalaÄhtärin Urheilijat4:13,2+17,3
3.12Ellinor ForsmanIF Minken4:16,2+20,3
4.11Vera KorkiakangasHärmänseudun Hiihtäjät4:24,0+28,1
5.8Lumi-Kukka SaaranenSki Jyväskylä4:31,0+35,1
6.5Ansa KanalaHalsuan Toivo4:37,0+41,1
7.7Rebekka KänsäläKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4:38,7+42,8
8.13Ella PesolaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4:42,5+46,6
9.15Minttu HuhtalaYkspihlajan Reima4:50,3+54,4
10.6Lilli EerikäinenReisjärven Pilke4:56,0+1:00,1
11.4Ollqvist EllinorIf Åsarna5:03,3+1:07,4
12.10Clara SöderlundIF Brahe6:06,7+2:10,8

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

M10 : 1.5 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.60Sander WikblomIF Minken5:30,1+0,0
2.57Atte HuhtanenYlivieskan Kuula5:50,7+20,6
3.58Jesse HirvinenKokkolan Veikot6:05,6+35,5
3.59Emil HahtokariIf Åsarna6:05,6+35,5
5.54Tony AhlvikIK Falken6:06,6+36,5
6.55Elias HuhtakangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot6:07,2+37,1
7.61Paavo KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat6:35,7+1:05,6

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

N10 : 1.5 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.49Veera LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat5:54,0+0,0
2.37Wilma GrannasIF Brahe6:09,7+15,7
3.44Liina-Maija HietalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot6:11,2+17,2
4.43Klaara KivistöKalajoen Junkkarit6:23,8+29,8
5.35Emma ParkkilaReisjärven Pilke6:25,5+31,5
6.41Ellen NybergIf Åsarna6:33,5+39,5
7.38Saima KallioniemiÄhtärin Urheilijat6:37,6+43,6
8.34Alma SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team6:40,2+46,2
9.50Venla NisulaReisjärven Pilke6:45,8+51,8
10.48Siiri HautalaÄhtärin Urheilijat7:00,1+1:06,1
11.42Aija KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot7:00,9+1:06,9
12.40Mette KanalaHalsuan Toivo7:03,7+1:09,7
13.33Ellen BiskopIf Åsarna7:16,4+1:22,4
14.47Laura EerikäinenReisjärven Pilke7:37,6+1:43,6
15.36Olivia KänsäkangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot8:37,3+2:43,3
16.46Iida PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot8:42,5+2:48,5

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

M12 : 2 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.87Melker WikblomIF Minken6:15,8+0,0
2.82Tatu SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team6:35,6+19,8
3.88Joona HirvinenKokkolan Veikot6:58,2+42,4
4.89Teemu SimoinenHalsuan Toivo7:03,8+48,0
5.84Pyry HuhtakangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot7:12,5+56,7
6.93Oscar RahjaKalajoen Junkkarit7:13,5+57,7
7.81Miro AuvinenIF Brahe7:13,9+58,1
8.83Juho PorvariKokkolan Veikot7:18,0+1:02,2
9.91Santeri KallioKokkolan Veikot7:30,5+1:14,7
10.86Ilmari KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat7:40,8+1:25,0
11.92Asser KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot8:23,2+2:07,4
12.90Elmeri HietalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot9:23,1+3:07,3

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

N12 : 2 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.73Signe JakobssonIF Minken6:45,3+0,0
2.74Anna HeikkiläKokkolan Veikot7:00,8+15,5
3.71Eveliina KeltamäkiKokkolan Veikot7:25,4+40,1
4.68Lotta JärvinenKokkolan Veikot7:28,4+43,1
5.75Vilma HahtokariIf Åsarna7:31,4+46,1
6.69Sanni TyyskäOulaisten Huima7:34,5+49,2
7.70Wilma NybergIf Åsarna7:38,0+52,7
8.66Alva SvenlinIf Åsarna7:53,7+1:08,4
9.67Evelina PunsarIK Falken8:17,0+1:31,7
10.77Elsie BjörkforsIf Åsarna8:37,1+1:51,8
11.76Vilma OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat8:44,9+1:59,6
12.65Kerttu KänsäläKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot8:45,2+1:59,9
13.72Carolina SpetsIf Åsarna10:24,7+3:39,4

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

M14 : 2 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.124Rasmus RemesahoToholammin Urheilijat5:53,1
2.119Lucas HansenIf Åsarna6:06,7+13,6
3.116Roope KlemolaOulun Hiihtoseura6:11,4+18,3
4.117Kaapo PaasoSievin Sisu6:32,0+38,9
5.123Eeli HautamäkiKokkolan Veikot6:33,1+40,0
6.122Oscar GrannasIF Brahe6:47,6+54,5
7.120Oliver DalhemKokkolan Veikot7:06,2+1:13,1
8.121Edvin BrännkärrIf Åsarna7:49,3+1:56,2
9.125Ronnie AhlvikIK Falken7:51,1+1:58,0
10.118Santtu AhoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot8:15,1+2:22,0

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

N14 : 2 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.101Alissa OjaHimangan Urheilijat5:55,9+0,0
2.103Peppi LeppäläReisjärven Pilke5:56,0+0,1
3.107Miina KoivistoSievin Sisu6:24,4+28,5
4.102Sanni VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit6:35,0+39,1
5.112Enni-Sofia SaariYlivieskan Kuula6:41,5+45,6
6.108Maja SöderlundIF Brahe6:42,6+46,7
7.111Assi HakalaHimangan Urheilijat6:44,0+48,1
8.104Aida KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot6:46,1+50,2
9.99Anni PeltoniemiKokkolan Veikot6:49,6+53,7
10.105Jenni JaatinenKalajoen Junkkarit6:53,1+57,2
11.100Cajsa MäenpääIF Brahe6:55,4+59,5
12.98Sara KukkolaSievin Sisu7:19,9+1:24,0
13.110Matilda LillkålaKokkolan Veikot7:27,0+1:31,1
14.109Aada KivistöKalajoen Junkkarit7:51,8+1:55,9

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

M16 : 5 km (2 x 2.5) km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.150Onni MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat15:15,0+0,0
2.153Miika YlikuljuOulaisten Huima15:56,7+41,7
3.156Jussi-Matti RahjaKalajoen Junkkarit16:09,7+54,7
4.149Jarkko ReijonenYlivieskan Kuula16:11,4+56,4
5.152Markus SaaranenSki Jyväskylä16:26,2+1:11,2
6.158Santeri MäkeläHimangan Urheilijat16:47,3+1:32,3
7.155Tuukka MarjalaHimangan Urheilijat16:52,8+1:37,8
8.157Gustav ForsellIf Åsarna17:32,7+2:17,7
9.154Oskari NissiläKokkolan Veikot18:33,6+3:18,6
10.151Tatu VenetjokiHimangan Urheilijat18:47,8+3:32,8

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

N16 : 5 km (2 x 2.5) km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.139Iida HaukilahtiVetelin Urheilijat16:50,1+0,0
2.145Veera AnttilaPerhon Kiri16:59,9+9,8
3.143Oona KiljalaYlivieskan Kuula17:27,9+37,8
4.134Iina KoskelaPerhon Kiri17:28,0+37,9
5.129Frida AchrénOravais IF17:43,7+53,6
6.141Iida VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit17:54,7+1:04,6
7.130Alisa VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit18:00,4+1:10,3
8.135Ella VirkkalaSievin Sisu18:09,9+1:19,8
9.131Anni MäkinenHimangan Urheilijat18:21,2+1:31,1
10.138Salla TyyskäOulaisten Huima18:30,9+1:40,8
11.144Jenni KukkolaSievin Sisu19:28,8+2:38,7
12.136Viivi SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team19:31,0+2:40,9
13.142Aada PeltolaHimangan Urheilijat20:04,3+3:14,2
14.132Janica HahtokariIf Åsarna20:13,6+3:23,5
15.133Matilda PunsarIK Falken24:18,4+7:28,3
140Ada BrännkärrIf ÅsarnaKesk.

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

M18 : 7.5 km (2 x 3,6) km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.168Severi HonkonenPerhon Kiri20:41,0+0,0
2.166Aleksi SalmelaHaapajärven Kiilat21:05,7+24,7
3.167Tuomas TörnvallKalajoen Junkkarit22:10,7+1:29,7

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

N18 : 5 km (2 x 2.5) km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.163Matilda SnellmanIF Brahe20:19,6
2.162Clara GranholmIf Åsarna23:24,0+3:04,4

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

N20 : 5 km (2 x 2.5) km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.172Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri17:56,7+0,0

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

M35 : 7.5 km (2 x 3.6) km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.216Pasi AuvinenIF Brahe20:13,9+0,0
2.220Juha AuvinenPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät20:36,5+22,6
3.215Jarkko MäkeläHimangan Urheilijat21:15,4+1:01,5
4.223Leif EnaIK Falken21:17,7+1:03,8
5.219Stefan StorvallIf Åsarna21:28,3+1:14,4
6.214Lasse PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot21:41,2+1:27,3
217Hannu PaasoSievin SisuKesk.

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

M45 : 5 km (2 x 2.5) km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.227Simo TörnvallKalajoen Junkkarit14:51,4+0,0
2.229Ismo ParkkonenVirtain Urheilijat15:06,7+15,3
3.228Ulf NylundIF Minken15:42,9+51,5

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

M55 : 5 km (2 x 2.5) km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.235Arto KytöläAlajärven Ankkurit15:12,2+0,0
2.237Jari MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat15:41,4+29,2
3.234Teijo HaapaniemiReisjärven Pilke16:10,2+58,0
4.236Jari SikkiläSievin Sisu17:06,7+1:54,5

MYL NYL M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N14 M16 N16 M18 N18 N20 M35 M45 M55 M65

M65 : 5 km (2 x 2.5) km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.241Mikko KinnunenVetelin Urheilijat16:45,0+0,0
2.243Eero VäisänenKuhmon Kiva17:31,3+46,3
3.242Martti ImmonenOulaisten Huima18:33,5+1:48,5